Back to category
Bosch

Oil Filter P3079 Bosch

4.54 4.5/5 (13 Reviews)

Product number: 0170153

Manufacturer number: P3079

EAN: 3165141016017

Winprice
RRP: € 8,18

€ 4,23

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 02-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications

    1. Works under harsh conditions: resistant to heat and pressure
    2. Precise fit and high quality sealing materials
    3. Reliable engine lubrication in almost all temperature and oil pressure conditions
    4. High dust holding capacity and filtration efficiency according to original equipment parts
    5. Robust and corrosion resistant materials
    6. Matching quality part: All functional and quality tests are performed
    7. Long service life as requested by the vehicle manufacturer
    8. Use the vehicle identification to check compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be adhered to.

    Outer diameter [mm]78
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Thread SizeM 18 x 1,5
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]89
    External diameter sealing ring [mm]72
    Internal diameter sealing ring [mm]62

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40317
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1136
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1302
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1459
    AMC Filter DO-710
    € 3,61
    AMC Filter DO-705
    € 3,83
    ANDEL ANF0121
    ANDEL ANF0017
    AP XENERGY X1595701
    AP XENERGY X157102
    ASAM 30526
    ASHIKA 10-03-398
    ASHIKA 10-00-098
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 51-0081C
    AUTOMEGA 180038310
    AVS AUTOPARTS ZA299
    AVS AUTOPARTS ZA129
    BLUE PRINT ADG02102
    € 2,89
    BOGAP G8113102
    BORG & BECK BFO4013
    BORG & BECK BFO4014
    BOSCH 0 451 103 204
    BOSCH 0 451 103 079
    € 4,23
    BOSCH P3079 (this product)
    BREMSI FL0298
    BREMSI FL0736
    BSG BSG 65-140-002
    BÖLK BOL-B031063
    CHAMPION COF101102S
    COMLINE CDW11001
    COMLINE EOF002
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2001.2
    Castrol Filters CO0091
    Castrol Filters CO0044
    Castrol Filters CO0017
    CoopersFiaam FT4970
    DACO DFO2710
    DAVID VASCO V120
    DENCKERMANN A210002
    DENCKERMANN A210002-S
    DENCKERMANN A210623
    DIAMAX DL1055
    DIAMAX DL1013
    DJ PARTS FL1040
    Dr!ve+ DP1110.11.0139
    EUROREPAR E149202
    FEBI BILSTEIN 32122
    € 3,07
    FI.BA FL-948
    FIL FILTER ZP 21 C
    FILTRON OP 570
    FILTRON OP 570/1
    FILTRON OP 570T
    FRAM PH4722
    FRIGAIR CT07.706
    HELLA 8ZO 366 100-561
    HENGST FILTER H90W03
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1310900
    HIFI FILTER SO 432
    HOFFER 15139/2
    HOFFER 15139
    HOFFER 15139/14
    HOFFER 15560
    JAPANPARTS FO-398S
    JAPANPARTS FO-098S
    JAPKO 10398
    JAPKO 10098
    JC PREMIUM B10007PR
    JC PREMIUM B19913A
    JPN 10F0001-JPN
    KAISHIN C137
    KAMOKA F100201
    KAVO PARTS DO-710
    KAVO PARTS DO-705
    KNECHT OC 90 OF
    KNECHT OC 90
    KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013100
    LUCAS LFOS110
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    LYNXauto LC-1501
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758775
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 90
    € 4,91
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 90 OF
    € 3,30
    MALÒ 1510035
    MALÒ 1510055
    MANN-FILTER W 712/75
    € 6,30
    MAPCO 61317
    MASTER-SPORT 712/22-MG-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 712/22-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 712/75-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 712/75-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 712/22-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0074
    MEAT & DORIA 15139/2
    MEAT & DORIA 15139/14
    MEAT & DORIA 15139
    MEAT & DORIA 15560
    MECAFILTER ELH4120
    METAL LEVE OC 90
    MEYLE 614 065 0004
    MFILTER TF 32
    MISFAT Z617
    MOTAQUIP VFL363
    MOTAQUIP VFL189
    MOTRIO 8671002046
    MTR 12138238
    MULLER FILTER FO317
    NAPA NFO3022
    NAPA NFO3098
    NIPPARTS J1310900
    OPEN PARTS EOF4011.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40267
    Omnicraft 2136006
    Omnicraft 2136020
    Oyodo 10F0001-OYO
    PURFLUX LS206
    € 4,11
    ProfiPower 1F0012
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0068
    RIDEX 7O0018
    RIDEX 7O0018P
    SAMPIYON FILTER CS 1590
    SCT Germany SM 105
    SOFIMA S 7130 R
    SRLine S11-3002
    STARK SKOF-0860017
    STELLOX 20-50090-SX
    TATSUMI TBA1012
    TECNECO FILTERS OL220/1
    TECNECO FILTERS OL317
    TECNOCAR R317
    TOPRAN 201 305
    TOPRAN 206 547
    UFI 23.129.02
    VAICO V40-0079
    VALEO 586010
    VALEO 586078
    VALEO 586058
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-66701
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217239
    WILMINK GROUP WG1284761
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792610
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217238
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018233
    WILMINK GROUP WG1916674
    WILMINK GROUP WG2260312
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792545
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280092
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018778
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792591
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280041
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280037
    WIX FILTERS WL7129
    WIX FILTERS WL7428
    WIX FILTERS 51040
    ZentParts Z33734
  • Applicability

    BUICK
    CENTURY Coupe
    CENTURY Coupe (4A_) | 10.1986-09.1989 3.8 Custom - 3791ccm, 152pk, 112kw - LG3(231CUV6)
    CENTURY Coupe (4A_) | 10.1986-09.1989 3.8 T-Type - 3791ccm, 128pk, 94kw - LN3
    CENTURY Estate
    CENTURY Estate (4_35) | 10.1981-12.1996 3.8 - 3791ccm, 152pk, 112kw - LG3(231CUV6)
    CENTURY Estate (4_35) | 10.1981-12.1996 3.8 T-Type - 3791ccm, 128pk, 94kw - LN3
    CENTURY Saloon
    CENTURY Saloon | 10.1981-09.1996 3.8 - 3791ccm, 128pk, 94kw - LN3
    CENTURY Saloon | 10.1981-09.1996 3.8 Custom - 3791ccm, 152pk, 112kw - LN3, LG3(231CUV6)
    ELECTRA
    ELECTRA | 10.1984-09.1991 3.8 - 3791ccm, 140pk, 103kw - LD5
    ELECTRA | 10.1984-09.1991 3.8 - 3791ccm, 152pk, 112kw - LN3
    ELECTRA | 10.1984-09.1991 3.8 - 3791ccm, 165pk, 121kw - LN3
    ELECTRA | 10.1984-09.1991 3.8 - 3791ccm, 167pk, 123kw - LN3
    LESABRE
    LESABRE | 01.1999-??? 3.8 - 3791ccm, 208pk, 153kw - L36(231CUV6)
    LESABRE | 10.1986-09.1987 3.8 - 3791ccm, 152pk, 112kw - LN3
    LESABRE | 10.1991-09.1995 3.8 - 3791ccm, 173pk, 127kw - L27
    PARK AVENUE
    PARK AVENUE | 10.1990-10.1996 3.8 - 3791ccm, 173pk, 127kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    PARK AVENUE | 10.1990-10.1996 3.8 - 3791ccm, 204pk, 150kw - L36(231CUV6)
    PARK AVENUE | 10.1990-10.1996 3.8 Ultra - 3791ccm, 228pk, 168kw - L67
    REGAL
    REGAL | 10.1987-09.1991 3.8 - 3791ccm, 173pk, 127kw - L27
    REGAL | 10.1991-09.1997 3.1 - 3135ccm, 162pk, 119kw - L82(191CUV6)
    REGAL | 10.1991-09.1997 3.1 - 3135ccm, 137pk, 101kw - LH0
    REGAL | 10.1991-09.1997 3.8 - 3791ccm, 152pk, 112kw - L27
    REGAL | 10.1991-09.1997 3.8 - 3791ccm, 173pk, 127kw - L27
    REGAL | 10.1991-09.1997 3.8 - 3791ccm, 204pk, 150kw - L36(231CUV6)
    CHEVROLET
    ALERO
    ALERO | 03.1999-09.2004 3.4 V6 - 3350ccm, 177pk, 130kw - LA1
    AVEO /
    AVEO / KALOS Hatchback (T200) | 05.2003-05.2008 1.4 - 1399ccm, 83pk, 61kw - LX5(85CUL4)
    AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T200) | 05.2003-05.2008 1.4 - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - L14(85CUL4)
    AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) | 03.2005-05.2013 1.4 - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - L95, L14(85CUL4)
    AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) | 03.2005-05.2013 1.4 - 1399ccm, 101pk, 74kw - LDT
    AVEO / KALOS Saloon (T250, T255) | 03.2005-05.2013 1.4 - 1399ccm, 83pk, 61kw - LX5(85CUL4)
    BERETTA Coupe
    BERETTA Coupe (1_37) | 04.1987-12.1996 2.2 - 2182ccm, 97pk, 71kw - K12B, LLT, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (E
    BERETTA Coupe (1_37) | 04.1987-12.1996 2.3 - 2260ccm, 182pk, 134kw - LGO
    BERETTA Coupe (1_37) | 04.1987-12.1996 2.3 16V - 2260ccm, 177pk, 130kw - K12B, M 111.960, NG, KDY (TU3M), DFZ (XU9J1), BAZ (XU5CP), KA24E, EDT, AEJ, LFY (XU7JP4), RFS (XU1
    BERETTA Coupe (1_37) | 04.1987-12.1996 3.1 LT - 3135ccm, 140pk, 103kw - LHO
    BERETTA Coupe (1_37) | 04.1987-12.1996 3.1 Z26 - 3135ccm, 162pk, 119kw - L82(191CUV6)
    CAMARO
    CAMARO | 12.1992-12.2002 3.4 V6 - 3350ccm, 162pk, 119kw - L32
    CAMARO | 12.1992-12.2002 3.8 - 3791ccm, 193pk, 142kw - L36(231CUV6)
    CAMARO | 12.1992-12.2002 3.8 - 3791ccm, 203pk, 149kw - L36(231CUV6)
    CAMARO (FP_) | 12.1981-12.1992 3.1 - 3135ccm, 140pk, 103kw - LHO
    CAMARO Convertible
    CAMARO Convertible | 10.1992-12.2002 3.8 V6 - 3791ccm, 193pk, 142kw - L36(231CUV6)
    CAVALIER Coupe
    CAVALIER Coupe | 10.1989-12.1994 3.1 - 3135ccm, 140pk, 103kw - LHO
    CORSICA
    CORSICA (1_69) | 09.1989-12.1996 2.2 - 2190ccm, 112pk, 82kw - K12B, LLT, G4FC, AEY, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, G4FD, 5AM 400, V4Y 713, 5FK (E
    CORSICA (1_69) | 09.1989-12.1996 3.1 - 3135ccm, 144pk, 106kw - LHO
    CRUZE
    CRUZE (J300) | 05.2009-05.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 616.963, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, AAC, LFZ (XU7JP), 4HB, 4HC, OM 601
    CRUZE Hatchback
    CRUZE Hatchback (J305) | 06.2011-12.2015 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT
    EPICA
    EPICA (KL1_) | 01.2005-12.2011 2.0 - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - L88
    EPICA (KL1_) | 01.2005-12.2011 2.0 - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - L88
    EVANDA
    EVANDA | 03.2005-12.2006 2.0 - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - L88
    IMPALA Saloon
    IMPALA Saloon | 01.1999-12.2005 3.8 V6 - 3791ccm, 203pk, 149kw - L36(231CUV6)
    LACETTI
    LACETTI (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.4 16V - 1399ccm, 95pk, 70kw - L14(85CUL4)
    LACETTI (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    LACETTI (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 121pk, 89kw - LDA
    LACETTI (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    LACETTI Estate
    LACETTI Estate (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    LACETTI Estate (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 121pk, 89kw - LDA
    LACETTI Estate (J200) | 03.2005-03.2013 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    LACETTI Saloon
    LACETTI Saloon (J200) | 05.2003-03.2013 1.4 - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - L14(85CUL4)
    LACETTI Saloon (J200) | 05.2003-03.2013 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - L84(110CUL4)
    LUMINA APV
    LUMINA APV MPV | 08.1989-07.1996 3.1 - 3135ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 149 A1.000, G4DG, ACK, ALG, AMX, APR, AQD, DHW (XUD9SD), LG6, L27, AGA, ALF, AML, APS, ARJ, 160 A7.
    LUMINA Saloon
    LUMINA Saloon | 10.1994-09.1997 3.1 - 3135ccm, 150pk, 110kw - L82(191CUV6)
    NUBIRA Estate
    NUBIRA Estate | 03.2005-12.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    NUBIRA Estate | 03.2005-12.2011 1.8 - 1796ccm, 121pk, 89kw - LDA
    NUBIRA Estate | 03.2005-12.2011 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    NUBIRA Saloon
    NUBIRA Saloon | 01.2005-12.2011 1.4 - 1399ccm, 95pk, 70kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, DC, AAB, AAF, ACU, AE
    NUBIRA Saloon | 01.2005-12.2011 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - LXT, L44(96CUL4)
    NUBIRA Saloon | 01.2005-12.2011 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LDA
    S10 Pickup
    S10 Pickup | 10.1994-12.2004 2.2 - 2190ccm, 122pk, 90kw - LN2
    TACUMA MPV
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - L44(96CUL4)
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 1.6 - 1598ccm, 107pk, 79kw - L44(96CUL4)
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 2.0 - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - L88
    TACUMA MPV (U100) | 03.2005-09.2009 2.0 - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - L88
    TRANS SPORT
    TRANS SPORT | 08.1996-09.2005 3.4 - 3350ccm, 186pk, 137kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE,
    TRANS SPORT | 08.1996-09.2005 3.4 V6 - 3350ccm, 188pk, 138kw - LA1
    TRANS SPORT | 08.1996-09.2005 3.4 V6 AWD - 3350ccm, 188pk, 138kw - LA1
    DAEWOO
    CIELO
    CIELO | 04.1995-12.2002 1.5 - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - Y15L
    ESPERO
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 1.5 16V - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A15MF
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C18LE
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 1.8 - 1796ccm, 95pk, 70kw - C18LE
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 105pk, 77kw - C20LE
    ESPERO (KLEJ) | 10.1991-09.1999 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - C20LE
    EVANDA
    EVANDA (KLAL) | 08.2002-??? 2.0 - 1998ccm, 131pk, 96kw - X 20 SED
    KALOS
    KALOS (KLAS) | 09.2002-??? 1.4 - 1399ccm, 83pk, 61kw - F14S3
    KALOS (KLAS) | 09.2002-??? 1.4 16V - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F14D3
    KALOS Saloon
    KALOS Saloon (KLAS) | 11.2002-12.2004 1.4 - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F14D3
    KALOS Saloon (KLAS) | 11.2002-12.2004 1.4 - 1399ccm, 83pk, 61kw - F14S3
    LACETTI Hatchback
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.4 - 1399ccm, 94pk, 69kw - F14D3
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.4 - 1399ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F14D3
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F16D3
    LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) | 06.2002-12.2004 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - T18SED
    LANOS
    LANOS (KLAT) | 05.1997-??? 1.3 - 1349ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LANOS (KLAT) | 05.1997-??? 1.5 - 1498ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LANOS (KLAT) | 05.1997-??? 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LANOS Saloon
    LANOS Saloon (KLAT) | 02.1997-12.2002 1.3 - 1349ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LANOS Saloon (KLAT) | 02.1997-12.2002 1.5 - 1498ccm, 86pk, 63kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LANOS Saloon (KLAT) | 02.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    LEGANZA
    LEGANZA (KLAV) | 06.1997-04.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    LEGANZA (KLAV) | 06.1997-04.2004 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 126pk, 93kw - T20SED
    LEGANZA (KLAV) | 06.1997-04.2004 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - T22SED
    NEXIA
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 71pk, 52kw - G15MF
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - G15MF
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    NEXIA | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 16V (08, 68) - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A15MF
    NEXIA Saloon
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (19) - 1498ccm, 71pk, 52kw - G15MF
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (19) - 1498ccm, 75pk, 55kw - G15MF
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 (19) - 1498ccm, 60pk, 44kw - M52 B20 (206S3), HC, N57 D30 B, RF, C1J 760, C1J 764, F2N 708, F2N 710, F2N 798, F3P 706, F3P 760,
    NEXIA Saloon | 02.1995-08.1997 1.5 16V (19) - 1498ccm, 90pk, 66kw - A15MF
    NUBIRA
    NUBIRA (J100) | 05.1997-05.1999 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA (J100) | 05.1997-05.1999 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Estate
    NUBIRA Estate (J150) | 06.1999-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Estate (J150) | 06.1999-12.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Saloon
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 110pk, 81kw - C20SED
    NUBIRA Saloon (J100) | 05.1997-07.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA Saloon (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Saloon (J150) | 06.1999-07.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Saloon (J200) | 07.2003-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F16D3
    NUBIRA Saloon (J200) | 07.2003-12.2004 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - T18SED
    NUBIRA Wagon
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - A16DMS
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1,
    NUBIRA Wagon (J100) | 05.1997-12.2002 2.0 LPG - 1998ccm, 133pk, 98kw - X 20 SED
    NUBIRA Wagon (J200) | 07.2003-??? 1.6 - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F16D3
    NUBIRA Wagon (J200) | 07.2003-??? 1.8 - 1799ccm, 122pk, 90kw - T18SED
    PRINCE
    PRINCE (J19) | 08.1994-12.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C20LE, C 20 NED
    TACUMA
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - A16DMS
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.6 - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - A16DMS
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 98pk, 72kw - F18S2
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 1.8 - 1761ccm, 101pk, 74kw - F18S2
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 2.0 (UA75Z, UF75Z) - 1998ccm, 128pk, 94kw - T20SED, C20SED
    TACUMA (U100) | 09.2000-12.2004 2.0 (UF75Z, UA75Z) - 1998ccm, 121pk, 89kw - T20SED
    ISUZU
    TROOPER/BIGHORN I
    TROOPER/BIGHORN I (UBS) | 03.1984-12.1991 2.8 TD - 2771ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 4JB1-T
    TROOPER/BIGHORN I (UBS) | 03.1984-12.1991 2.8 TD (UBS55) - 2771ccm, 97pk, 71kw - 4JB1-T
    JEEP
    CHEROKEE
    CHEROKEE (XJ) | 10.1984-09.2001 2.5 4x4 - 2464ccm, 118pk, 87kw - EPE
    GRAND WAGONEER
    GRAND WAGONEER Closed Off-Road Vehicle (XJ) | 10.1983-09.1986 2.5 - 2464ccm, 110pk, 81kw - U150
    GRAND WAGONEER Closed Off-Road Vehicle (XJ) | 10.1983-09.1986 2.8 4WD - 2835ccm, 110pk, 81kw - W280
    LADA
    110
    110 (2110) | 01.1995-12.2012 2.0 GTI (21106) - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    OPEL
    ANTARA A
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.4 - 2405ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 24 XE
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.4 - 2405ccm, 141pk, 104kw - Z 24 XE
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.4 4x4 - 2405ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 24 XE
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.4 LPG - 2405ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 24 XE
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-08.2017 2.4 LPG 4x4 - 2405ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 24 XE
    ASTRA G
    ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98) | 05.2004-07.2009 1.4 16V (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35) | 05.2004-07.2009 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G CLASSIC Saloon (T98) | 03.2004-07.2009 1.4 16V (F69) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.0 16V Turbo (F67) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.0 OPC (F67) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) - 1998ccm, 190pk, 140kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-05.2005 2.0 16V Turbo (F07) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.4 16V (F35) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.4 LPG (F35) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 (F35) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 16V (F35) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, AL
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 CNG (F35) - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 LPG (F35) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 1.6 LPG (F35) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 2.0 OPC (F35) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Estate (T98) | 02.1998-07.2004 2.0 OPC (F35) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 (F70) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 LPG (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Estate Van (F70) | 01.1999-04.2005 1.6 LPG (F70) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.4 16V (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.4 LPG (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ,
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 16V (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG,
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 2.0 16V (F08, F48) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, X 20 XEV, 20 T2N, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE, X 18 XE1, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 2.0 OPC (F08, F48) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-12.2009 2.0 OPC (F08, F48) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.4 16V (F69) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.4 LPG (F69) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F69) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 (F69) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 16V (F69) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F69) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA G Saloon (T98) | 03.1998-12.2009 1.6 LPG (F69) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Box
    COMBO Box Body/MPV | 10.2001-12.2012 1.6 CNG 16V - 1598ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z 16 YNG
    COMBO Tour
    COMBO Tour | 10.2001-12.2011 1.6 CNG - 1598ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z 16 YNG
    CORSA A
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    CORSA A Hatchback (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68) - 1598ccm, 98pk, 72kw - C 16 SEI
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.3 (F08, W5L) - 1297ccm, 69pk, 51kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 13 SB, 15 D
    CORSA A Hatchback Van (S83) | 02.1986-07.1994 1.3 (F08, W5L) - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - S14 B23 (234EA), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346EC), 10 S, 12 ST, 12 NC, E 12 GV, 13 NB, 15 D (4EC1),
    CORSA A TR (S83) | 09.1982-03.1993 1.3 S (F11, M11, F19, M19) - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    FRONTERA B
    FRONTERA B (U99) | 09.1998-07.2004 2.2 i (6B_ZC, 6B_VF, 6B_66, 6B_76) - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 SE, Y 22 SE
    KADETT D
    KADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_) | 08.1979-08.1984 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    SINTRA
    SINTRA (APV) | 11.1996-04.1999 2.2 i 16V (OUN16, Y94) - 2198ccm, 141pk, 104kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    SINTRA (APV) | 11.1996-04.1999 3.0 i 24V (OUN16, Y94) - 2962ccm, 201pk, 148kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 i (F19) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.0 i 16V (F19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU10J2C), G4
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 2.5 i V6 (F19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 17 DT (TC4EE1), 1Z, AHU, X 25 XE, X 16 SZR, P8C (XUD11BTE), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), LFZ (XU7JP), RFX (XU1
    VECTRA B (J96) | 09.1995-04.2002 i 500 2.5 (F19) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F35) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i (F35) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 SEL
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - K9K 836, K9K 846, YD25DDTi, 955 A8.000, DZ, N57 D30 B, RFN, RKA, NGA, PV, AAR, N47 D20 C, K9K 830,
    VECTRA B Estate (J96) | 11.1996-07.2003 i 500 2.5 (F35) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 16 LZ2
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i (F68) - 1998ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 20 NEJ
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 20 SEL
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA B Hatchback (J96) | 09.1995-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - M52 B20 (206S3), M51 D25 (256T1), M30 B34 (346KA), M30 B30, BRD, BRE, BRF, DT, DS, DZ, CY, JN, KX,
    VECTRA C
    VECTRA C Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-01.2009 1.8 (F35) - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    ZAFIRA /
    ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) | 07.2005-04.2015 2.0 (M75) - 1998ccm, 241pk, 177kw - Z 20 LEH
    ZAFIRA / ZAFIRA FAMILY B (A05) | 07.2005-04.2015 2.0 (M75) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
    ZAFIRA B
    ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV (A05) | 07.2005-04.2015 2.0 VAN (M75) - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
    PONTIAC
    BONNEVILLE Saloon
    BONNEVILLE Saloon | 09.1986-12.1991 3.8 V6 - 3791ccm, 167pk, 123kw - C 30 LE, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T, LH0, LB6, G54B, LO3,
    BONNEVILLE Saloon | 09.1991-12.1999 3.8 V6 - 3791ccm, 203pk, 149kw - C 30 LE, 4G92 (SOHC 16V), 4G63 (DOHC 16V), FE (8V), FE (16V), FE18, FEBN, B6T, LH0, LB6, G54B, LO3,
    FIREBIRD
    FIREBIRD (FS87) | 10.1992-12.2001 3.8 - 3791ccm, 203pk, 149kw - L36(231CUV6)
    FIREBIRD Convertible
    FIREBIRD Convertible (FS67) | 01.1993-12.1997 3.4 - 3350ccm, 162pk, 119kw - K12B, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, 128
    FIREBIRD Convertible (FS67) | 01.1993-12.1997 3.8 - 3791ccm, 203pk, 149kw - L36(231CUV6)
    SUNBIRD Coupe
    SUNBIRD Coupe | 10.1975-12.1981 3.8 - 3791ccm, 113pk, 83kw - K12B, LLT, 128 A.000, G4FC, AEY, EDR, 6G72, EXL, D4EA, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, AHF, ASV, 128
    TRANS SPORT
    TRANS SPORT | 03.1997-12.1999 3.4 - 3350ccm, 186pk, 137kw - LA1
    TRANS SPORT | 03.1997-12.1999 3.4 - 3350ccm, 182pk, 134kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3
    TRANS SPORT (UM06) | 07.1989-03.1997 2.3 - 2260ccm, 137pk, 101kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4
    TRANS SPORT (UM06) | 07.1989-03.1997 2.3 - 2260ccm, 147pk, 108kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4
    TRANS SPORT (UM06) | 07.1989-03.1997 3.1 - 3135ccm, 141pk, 104kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4
    TRANS SPORT (UM06) | 07.1989-03.1997 3.1 - 3128ccm, 122pk, 90kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    TRANS SPORT (UM06) | 07.1989-03.1997 3.8 - 3791ccm, 152pk, 112kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4
    TRANS SPORT (UM06) | 07.1989-03.1997 3.8 - 3791ccm, 167pk, 123kw - K12B, M51 D25 (256T1), M 102.989, OM 601.940, OM 602.940, M 102.942, OM 617.913, LLT, 128 A.000, G4
    TRANS SPORT (UM06) | 07.1989-03.1997 3.8 - 3791ccm, 172pk, 127kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE, C3J 700, C3J 702, C3J 7
    ROVER
    2000-3500 Hatchback
    2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) | 06.1976-10.1986 2300 - 2350ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 10 C, 11 C
    2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) | 06.1976-10.1986 2600 - 2597ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 12 C, 13 C
    2000-3500 Hatchback (SD1) | 06.1976-10.1986 2600 S - 2597ccm, 126pk, 93kw - 12 C, 13 C
    SAAB
    900 II
    900 II | 07.1993-02.1998 2.5 -24 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B258I
    900 II Convertible | 12.1993-02.1998 2.5 -24 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - B258I
    900 II Coupe | 12.1993-02.1998 2.5 -24 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - 13 N, 13 S, 16 D, 16 SV, 16 DA, 17 D, 847 720, D 24 TIC, B 19 E, B 6304 FS, B 5254 S, B 20 I, B 20,
    9000
    9000 | 04.1985-12.1998 3.0 -24 V6 CD/CDE - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B308I
    9000 Hatchback
    9000 Hatchback | 09.1984-12.1998 3.0 -24 V6 CS/CSE - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - B308I
    VAUXHALL
    ANTARA A
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-04.2015 2.4 4x4 - 2405ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 24 XE
    ANTARA A (L07) | 08.2006-04.2015 2.4 LPG 4x4 - 2405ccm, 140pk, 103kw - Z 24 XE
    ASTRA Estate
    ASTRA Estate | 09.1979-08.1986 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    ASTRA Hatchback
    ASTRA Hatchback | 09.1979-08.1986 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 S
    ASTRA Hatchback | 09.1979-08.1986 1.8 GTE - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E
    ASTRA Mk
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 S
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.8 - 1796ccm, 111pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Belmont (T85) | 09.1985-12.1991 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 1.4 S (43) - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85) | 01.1987-09.1993 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 S
    ASTRA Mk II Estate (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 83kw - 18 E
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.2 - 1196ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 12 S
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.3 - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.6 S - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 SH
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.8 GTE - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 E, 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 1.9 - 1998ccm, 149pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GTE - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    ASTRA Mk II Hatchback (T85) | 09.1984-08.1991 2.0 GTE 16V - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 20 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 16V - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL, X 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 1.8 i (F08) - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Convertible (T92) | 09.1991-03.2001 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.6 Si - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Estate (T92) | 03.1991-12.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR, 16 NZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Hatchback (T92) | 09.1991-02.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ, X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1799ccm, 125pk, 92kw - C 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 18 XEL
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    ASTRA Mk III (F) Saloon (T92) | 12.1991-09.1998 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.0 - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Convertible (T98) | 03.2001-10.2005 2.0 Turbo - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 118pk, 87kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupe (T98) | 03.2000-08.2005 2.0 16V Turbo - 1998ccm, 190pk, 140kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V Dualfuel - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 118pk, 87kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Estate (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 103pk, 76kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08) - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 118pk, 87kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 (F08) - 1998ccm, 199pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 16V (F08) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Hatchback (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 SRI Turbo (F08) - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE, Z 14 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw -
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 85pk, 63kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 86pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 118pk, 87kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    ASTRA Mk IV (G) Saloon (T98) | 02.1998-05.2005 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    ASTRAMAX
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.3 N - 1297ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 13 NB
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.6 - 1598ccm, 83pk, 61kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    ASTRAMAX (T85) | 08.1985-10.1994 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.4 i (F70) - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - C 16 NZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk III (F) Estate Van (T92) | 09.1991-08.1998 1.6 i (F70) - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 Dualfuel 16V - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - Z 16 XEP
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) Estate Van (T98) | 02.1998-08.2006 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    CALIBRA
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    CALIBRA (C89) | 06.1990-07.1997 2.5 i V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE, X 25 XE
    CARLTON Mk
    CARLTON Mk II Estate | 09.1977-08.1986 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 S
    CARLTON Mk II Saloon | 10.1978-08.1986 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - 18 S
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 SV
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Estate (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 18 SEH
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 1.8 S - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 18 SV
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 - 1998ccm, 100pk, 74kw - C 20 NEF
    CARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87) | 09.1986-03.1994 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 122pk, 90kw - 20 SE
    CAVALIER Mk
    CAVALIER Mk II Convertible (J82) | 08.1984-10.1988 1800i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Estate (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Hatchback (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 13 S
    CAVALIER Mk II Saloon (J82) | 09.1981-08.1988 1.8 i - 1796ccm, 112pk, 82kw - 18 SE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 (89) - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback (J89) | 09.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 - 1598ccm, 82pk, 60kw - 16 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - E 16 NZ, C 16 NZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 71pk, 52kw - X 16 SZ
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 - 1796ccm, 88pk, 65kw - E 18 NVR
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 1.8 i Cat - 1796ccm, 90pk, 66kw - C 18 NZ, 18 SV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 GSi 4x4 - 1998ccm, 156pk, 115kw - 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 16V 4x4 - 1998ccm, 150pk, 110kw - C 20 XE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i 4x4 - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Cat - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 NE, C 20 NE
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 - 1998ccm, 204pk, 150kw - C 20 LET
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi - 1998ccm, 129pk, 95kw - 20 SEH
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.0 SRi 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    CAVALIER Mk III Saloon (J89) | 08.1988-11.1995 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - C 25 XE
    COMBO Mk
    COMBO Mk I (B) (S93) | 07.1994-10.2001 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 84pk, 62kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 CNG 16V - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    COMBO Mk II (C) Box Body/MPV (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 CNG 16V - 1598ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z 16 YNG, Y 16 YNG
    COMBO TOUR
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 CNG - 1598ccm, 94pk, 69kw - Z 16 YNG
    COMBO TOUR Mk II (C) (F25) | 09.2001-02.2012 1.6 CNG - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    CORSA Mk
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.2 i - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ, X 12 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.4 i S - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.6 GSI 16V - 1598ccm, 109pk, 80kw - C 16 XE
    CORSA Mk I (B) (S93) | 12.1992-09.2000 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    CORSA Mk II (C) (X01) | 08.2000-04.2007 1.4 16V (F08, F68) - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - Z 14 XE
    CORSAVAN Mk
    CORSAVAN Mk I (B) Hatchback Van (S93) | 01.1994-09.2000 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ, X 14 SZ
    FRONTERA Mk
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92) | 09.1991-10.1998 2.2 i - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 XE
    FRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport (U92) | 03.1992-10.1998 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - C 20 NE, X 20 SE
    FRONTERA Mk II (B) (U99) | 10.1998-10.2004 2.2 i - 2198ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 22 SE, Y 22 SE
    MERIVA A
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 87pk, 64kw - Z 16 SE
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.6 i 16V - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - Z 16 XE
    MERIVA A (X03) | 01.2003-06.2010 1.8 i 16V - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    NOVA Hatchback
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 - 1196ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 N - 1196ccm, 52pk, 38kw - 12 NV
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.2 S - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 i S - 1389ccm, 82pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - E 16 SE
    NOVA Hatchback (S83) | 05.1983-03.1993 1.6 GSI Cat - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - C 16 SE
    NOVA Saloon
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.2 - 1195ccm, 45pk, 33kw - C 12 NZ
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.2 S - 1196ccm, 55pk, 40kw - 12 ST
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.3 S - 1297ccm, 70pk, 51kw - 13 SB
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 - 1389ccm, 59pk, 44kw - C 14 NZ
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 - 1389ccm, 81pk, 60kw - C 14 SE
    NOVA Saloon (S83) | 09.1982-12.1993 1.4 S - 1389ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    NOVAVAN Hatchback
    NOVAVAN Hatchback Van (S83) | 01.1990-10.1994 1.2 - 1196ccm, 52pk, 38kw - 12 NV
    NOVAVAN Hatchback Van (S83) | 01.1990-10.1994 1.4 - 1389ccm, 74pk, 55kw - 14 NV
    OMEGA
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.0 Dualfuel - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 2.6 V6 - 2597ccm, 180pk, 132kw - Y 26 SE
    OMEGA (B) Estate (V94) | 02.1994-06.2003 3.0 V6 - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 116pk, 85kw - 20 SE, X 20 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 16V - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.0 Dualfuel - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.2 16V - 2198ccm, 144pk, 106kw - Y 22 XE, Z 22 XE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.5 V6 - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 2.6 V6 - 2597ccm, 180pk, 132kw - Y 26 SE
    OMEGA (B) Saloon (V94) | 01.1994-07.2003 3.0 V6 - 2962ccm, 211pk, 155kw - X 30 XE
    SIGNUM
    SIGNUM (Z03) | 03.2003-10.2008 1.8 - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    SINTRA
    SINTRA (APV) | 11.1996-04.1999 2.2 i 16 V - 2198ccm, 141pk, 104kw - X 22 XE
    SINTRA (APV) | 11.1996-04.1999 3.0 i 24V - 2962ccm, 201pk, 148kw - X 30 XE
    TIGRA Mk
    TIGRA Mk I (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.4 16V - 1389ccm, 90pk, 66kw - X 14 XE
    TIGRA Mk I (S93) | 07.1994-12.2000 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 106pk, 78kw - X 16 XE
    VECTRA
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 Dualfuel (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F35) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 Dualfuel (F35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 i 16V (F35) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i GSi (F35) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Estate (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i V6 (F35) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.6 i (F68) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.6 i 16V (F68) - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 Dualfuel (F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 1.8 i 16V (F68) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.0 Dualfuel (F68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.0 i 16V (F68) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.5 i GSi (F68) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Hatchback (J96) | 08.1995-07.2003 2.5 i V6 (F68) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.6 i (F19) - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - X 16 SZR
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.6 i 16V (F19) - 1598ccm, 100pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Y 16 XE, Z 16 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 Dualfuel (F19) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1799ccm, 116pk, 85kw - X 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 115pk, 85kw - X 18 XE1
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 1.8 i 16V (F19) - 1796ccm, 125pk, 92kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 Dualfuel (F19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.0 i 16V (F19) - 1998ccm, 136pk, 100kw - X 20 XEV
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i GSi (F19) - 2498ccm, 194pk, 143kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA (B) Saloon (J96) | 08.1995-03.2002 2.5 i V6 (F19) - 2498ccm, 170pk, 125kw - X 25 XE
    VECTRA Mk
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) (Z02) | 01.2000-10.2008 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) Estate (Z02) | 10.2003-05.2009 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 1.8 16V - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VECTRA Mk II (C) GTS (Z02) | 08.2002-05.2009 1.8 16V Dualfuel - 1796ccm, 122pk, 90kw - Z 18 XE
    VX220 Convertible
    VX220 Convertible (E01) | 09.2000-07.2005 2.0 i Turbo - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    VX220 Convertible (E01) | 09.2000-07.2005 2.0 VXR - 1998ccm, 220pk, 162kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA A
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.6 CNG - 1598ccm, 97pk, 71kw - Z 16 YNG
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 1.6 Dualfuel - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - X 16 XEL
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 2.0 - 1998ccm, 199pk, 147kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA A (T98) | 11.1998-08.2005 2.0 GSI Turbo - 1998ccm, 192pk, 141kw - Z 20 LET
    ZAFIRA Mk
    ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) | 04.2005-04.2015 2.0 - 1998ccm, 240pk, 176kw - Z 20 LEH
    ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05) | 04.2005-04.2015 2.0 - 1998ccm, 200pk, 147kw - Z 20 LER
  • Original part numbers

    X93 ACKERMANN
    96 879 797 CHEVROLET
    94797406 DAEWOO
    96458873 DAEWOO
    92142009 GMC
    93156242 GMC
    96458873 GMC
    96879797 GMC
    HF003 HOLDEN
    92 142 003 HOLDEN
    92 142 009 HOLDEN
    93 178 952 HOLDEN
    96 395 221 HOLDEN
    15208 J7525 NISSAN
    90144675 OPEL
    90348728 OPEL
    93156171 OPEL
    93156245 OPEL
    93156300 OPEL
    93156954 OPEL
    1109 A9 PEUGEOT
    77 01 415 070 RENAULT
    4502696 SCANIA
    93156245 VAUXHALL
    93156300 VAUXHALL
    93156954 VAUXHALL
    1109 A9 CITROËN
    96458873 ZAZ
    96 458 873 CHEVROLET
    96879797 BUICK
    92 099 013 CHEVROLET
    93 156 300 CHEVROLET
    93 178 952 CHEVROLET
    45 02 696 SAAB
    93156310 GMC
    92 142 003 CHEVROLET
    G93156245 CHEVROLET
    G93156245 OPEL
    25010246 GMC
    25010766 GMC
    25014233 GMC
    5018 478AA CHRYSLER
    8-25010-792-0 ISUZU
    8-25014-693-0 ISUZU
    8-92142-009-0 ISUZU
    8-93156-300-0 ISUZU
    16510 84Z00 000 SUZUKI
    16510-84Z00 SUZUKI
    93 156 300 HOLDEN
    95509857 OPEL
    94 632 619 CHEVROLET
    92099013 BUICK
    X93 HOLDEN
    25010792 BUICK
    6 50 381 OPEL
    VOF93 OPEL
    6 50 401 OPEL
    MLS000530 CITROËN
    25014006 BUICK
    6 50 389 OPEL
    92 142 009 CHEVROLET
    MLS000530 PEUGEOT
    05018 478AA CHRYSLER
  • Manufacturer

    Bosch

    Bosch delivers high quality auto parts of original quality. Many vehicle manufacturers rely on new vehicles on Bosch products for the first time. As well as workshops and service points that want their customers to offer high quality maintenance and repairs.

    Bosch car parts are characterized by the following:

    - High Quality
    - Reliability and durability
    - Innovative technology

    Bosch car parts are designed for durability and therefore ideal if you want to keep your car in top condition for a long time. For example, the windscreen wipers, batteries and spark plugs are by far the most durable in the market.

    Bosch makes the following service and maintenance products:

    - windscreen wipers
    - Battery
    - Car lights
    - Filters
    - spark plugs
    - Brakes
    - Drive belts

    Bosch is also known for the high quality electrical components. Bosch makes several sensors and electrical accessories for cars. Always of original quality, which makes you feel comfortable with a familiar feeling.

    Many Bosch products we deliver from our own stock, which usually deliver the products within one day.

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    02-11-2026

  • Reviews 13

    • 5 By: Jos van Geel on 14-01-2024

      Good quality and excellent filter

    • 5 By: Marcel Schuurman on 12-01-2023

      Perfect Bosch at an affordable price

    • 5 By: Harrie van den Munckhof on 16-08-2021

      perfect product And cheap

    • 5 By: Wim de Raad on 30-03-2018

      As we are used to from Bosch, good quality!

    • 5 By: R K MUTAFOV on 11-06-2017

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: H. Oosting on 21-05-2016

      -no further explanation given-

    • 3 By: Anonymous on 19-11-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 23-10-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Van Lienden on 19-03-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: H.Hoogerhuis on 18-03-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: G.van Melsen on 18-03-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 5 By: Woodburne on 18-03-2015

      -no further explanation given-

    • 4 By: Anonymous on 03-11-2014

      Fine filter.

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed