Back to category
MANN-FILTER

Oil Filter W 68 MANN-FILTER

Product number: 0330465

Manufacturer number: W 68

EAN: 4011558721107

Winprice
RRP: € 13,55

€ 8,23

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 02-11-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Outer diameter [mm]66
    Supplementary Article/Info 2With one anti-return valve
    Filter typeScrew-on Filter
    Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]1,5
    Thread SizeM20x1.5
    Part number of the recommended special toolsLS 6
    Warranty2 years
    Height [mm]75
    External diameter sealing ring [mm]62
    Internal diameter sealing ring [mm]52
    EU General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR)IEC 60417-6183 mechanical knowledge required

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40193
    A.S.P. QualityTested FO-121JM
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-41-040-1266
    ALCO FILTER SP-1075
    AMC Filter NO-251
    € 3,44
    AMC Filter FO-011A
    € 2,94
    ANDEL ANF0053
    AP XENERGY X156137
    ASHIKA 10-01-121
    ASHIKA FO-121JM
    ASHUKI M001-35
    BLUE PRINT ADM52106
    € 3,48
    BLUE PRINT ADN12125
    € 3,82
    BOGAP R8113104
    BORG & BECK BFO4027
    BOSCH 0 451 103 292
    € 8,34
    BREMSI FL0024
    BSG BSG 75-140-006
    BÖLK BOL-FH024Z
    CHAMPION COF100134S
    COMLINE EOF042
    CONTINENTAL 28.0002-2065.2
    Castrol Filters CO0078
    CoopersFiaam FT5730
    DACO DFO0703
    DAVID VASCO V299
    DENCKERMANN A210042
    DIAMAX DL1011
    DJ PARTS FL1272
    DJ PARTS FL1015
    DONALDSON P502067
    DT Spare Parts 6.24210
    EUROREPAR E149182
    FAST FT38092
    FEBI BILSTEIN 38927
    € 3,66
    FEBI BILSTEIN 193872
    FI.BA FL-901
    FI.BA F-934
    FI.BA F-925
    FIL FILTER ZP 3046
    FILTRON OP 642/2
    FINER 15A-1075
    FLEETGUARD LF3925
    FRAM PH9928
    FRIGAIR CT40.702
    HELLA 8ZO 366 101-801
    HENGST FILTER H97W09
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311028
    HIFI FILTER SO 9014
    HOFFER 15319/11
    JAPANPARTS FO-121S
    JAPANPARTS FO-121JM
    JAPKO 10121
    JAPKO FO-121JM
    JPN 10F3002-JPN
    JPN 10F9078-JPN
    KAVO PARTS FO-011A
    KAVO PARTS NO-251
    KNECHT OC 475
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1705170
    LORO 301-01-050
    LUCAS LFOS108
    LYNXauto LC-1435
    MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758743
    MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 475
    € 6,64
    MANDO MMF045242
    MANN-FILTER W 68 (this product)
    MAPCO 61219
    MASTER-SPORT 68-OF-PCS-MS
    MASTER-SPORT 68-OFMG-PCS-MS
    MAXGEAR 26-0101
    MEAT & DORIA 15319/11
    MECAFILTER ELH4299
    MEYLE 16-14 322 0002
    MFILTER TF 45
    MILLARD FILTERS ML-5885
    MISFAT Z424A
    MOTAQUIP VFL393
    MULLER FILTER FO193
    NAPA NFO3038
    NIPPARTS J1317004
    NPS M131A16
    OPEN PARTS EOF4024.20
    OPTIMAL OP-FOF40243
    Omnicraft 2136000
    PURFLUX LS924
    € 7,81
    ProfiPower 1F0027
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0060
    RIDEX 7O0050
    RIDEX 7O0050P
    SCT Germany SM 832
    SOFIMA S 3424 R
    SRLine S11-3037
    STARK SKOF-0860049
    STELLOX 20-50475-SX
    TECNECO FILTERS OL193
    TECNOCAR R289
    TOPRAN 700 329
    UFI 23.424.00
    VALEO 586033
    VALEO 586011
    VOLLER FILTERS VOL-62716
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792546
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217162
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792567
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280059
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280099
    WILMINK GROUP WG1018767
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792536
    WILMINK GROUP WG2317937
    WILMINK GROUP WG2280070
    WILMINK GROUP WG1792561
    WILMINK GROUP WG1379101
    WILMINK GROUP WG1217065
    WIX FILTERS WL7204
    ZentParts Z33749
    goCORE GCG0040
  • Applicability

    AIXAM
    400
    400 | 06.2000-08.2002 0.4 - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    500 Convertible
    500 Convertible | 10.1996-07.2007 0.5 D - 479ccm, 14pk, 10kw - Z 482
    500 Estate
    500 Estate Van | 10.1990-09.1996 0.5 - 479ccm, 14pk, 10kw - Z 482
    500 Hatchback
    500 Hatchback | 12.1997-07.2005 0.5 D - 479ccm, 14pk, 10kw - Z 482
    A.721
    A.721 | 01.2005-??? 0.4 D - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    A.741
    A.741 | 01.2005-??? 0.4 D - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    A.751
    A.751 | 01.2005-03.2010 0.5 D - 479ccm, 14pk, 10kw - Z 482
    CITY
    CITY | 01.2012-12.2016 0.4 - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    COUPE
    COUPE | 01.2012-12.2016 0.4 - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    CROSSLINE
    CROSSLINE | 01.2012-12.2016 0.4 - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    CROSSLINE | 01.2012-12.2016 0.6 - 599ccm, 15pk, 11kw - Z402B
    CROSSOVER
    CROSSOVER | 01.2012-12.2016 0.4 - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    GTO
    GTO | 01.2012-??? 0.4 - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    SCOUTY Convertible
    SCOUTY Convertible | 04.2007-07.2012 0.4 - 400ccm, 5pk, 4kw - Z402
    RENAULT
    CLIO I
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K) - 1149ccm, 54pk, 40kw - D7F 730
    CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) | 05.1990-08.1999 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, N7Q 710, N7Q 711, G8T 740, N7U 700, N7U 701, D7F 730
    CLIO II
    CLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_) | 09.1998-12.2010 1.2 (SB0A, SB0F, SB1K, SB2D) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - D7F 720, D7F 726, D7F 746
    CLIO Mk
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.2 (BB0A, BB0F, BB10, BB1K, BB28, BB2D, BB2H, CB0A,... - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, 149 B3.000, 146 A5.000, X 20 XEV, X 17 DTL, 20 T2N, M 111.944, X 16 XEL, Z 16 XE,
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.2 LPG - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - D7F 764, D7F 766
    CLIO Mk II (BB_, CB_) | 09.1998-08.2016 1.2 LPG (BB0A, CB0A) - 1149ccm, 60pk, 44kw - D7F 722
    KANGOO
    KANGOO (KC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.2 (KC0A, KC0K, KC0F, KC01) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - 18 K4F, 20 T2N, M 111.948, M 111.950, ALH, FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP,
    KANGOO Express
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.2 (FC01, FC0A, FC0F) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - K12B, M 111.960, 169 A4.000, LR2, A 14 NEL, B 14 NEL, BRD, BRE, BRF, A 13 DTE, N7A, NG, 199 B4.000,
    KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) | 08.1997-03.2018 1.2 (FC1A) - 1149ccm, 60pk, 44kw - D7F 710, D7F 722, D7F 744, D7F 764, D7F 766
    TWINGO I
    TWINGO I (C06_) | 03.1993-06.2007 1.2 (C066, C068) - 1149ccm, 58pk, 43kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE), RFV (XU10J4R), 838
    TWINGO I (C06_) | 03.1993-06.2007 1.2 (C067) - 1149ccm, 54pk, 40kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
  • Original part numbers

    15853-9917-0 KUBOTA
    MD134953 MITSUBISHI
    77 00 112 686 RENAULT
    77 00 863 124 RENAULT
    77 00 867 824 RENAULT
    77 00 869 029 RENAULT
    6671057 MELROE
    501 0324 4 JUNGHEINRICH
  • Manufacturer

    MANN-FILTER

    MANN-FILTER is the global authority in filtration, chosen by automotive aftermarket professionals when maximum service confidence matters. Built on 85 years of filtration know-how, German engineering credibility and true Original Equipment (OE) engineering, MANN-FILTER sets the premium benchmark for quality and filtration excellence.

    Its comprehensive range of air, oil, fuel and cabin filters combines original MANN-FILTER quality, precise fit and consistent filtration standards across passenger car and commercial vehicle applications. It gives workshops and distributors a premium choice that meets the expectations of customers who value recognised brands, high standards and assured service.


  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    02-11-2026

  • Manual

Secure payment

You recently viewed

  • Wheel bearing WBK-4007 Kavo parts
    Kavo parts

    Wheel bearing WBK-4007 Kavo parts

    No specifications available yet

    € 11,10

    In stock
  • Gasket set, gear
    Elring

    Gasket set, gear

    No specifications available yet

    € 78,06

    In stock