Back to category
Delphi

Sensor, crankshaft pulse SS11054 Delphi

Product number: 1173227

Manufacturer number: SS11054

EAN: 5012759514078

€ 27,30

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 29-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 6 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Warranty2 years
    Cable length (mm)490
    Number of contacts3

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    ASAM 74141
    AUTOTEAM L3516
    Alfa e-Parts AF03710
    BOGAP A6115115
    BOUGICORD 303511
    BREMI 60464
    CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0316
    CASCO CSN73C06GS
    CASCO CSN73C06AS
    DELPHI SS11054 (this product)
    EPS 1.953.446
    € 35,55
    ERA 550917A
    ERA 550917
    FACET 9.0446
    € 25,50
    FAE 79495
    FISPA 83.516
    FISPA 83.516A2
    GEBE 9 1921 1
    HART 550 920
    HELLA 6PU 009 168-691
    € 21,75
    HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70610081
    HOFFER 7517276
    KW 453 446
    LEMARK LCS409
    LUCAS SEB1414
    MEAT & DORIA 87276
    METZGER 0902237
    METZGER 0902238
    MEYLE 114 810 0024
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MJA ME21311
    MOBILETRON CS-E201
    MOTAQUIP LVRC500
    MOTORAD 1KR547
    MTR 12115446
    NRF 755067
    € 17,59
    NTK 81293
    NTY ECP-WW-005
    RIDEX 833C0251
    SIDAT 83.516
    SIDAT 83.516A2
    SNR CKP154.16
    STANDARD 19173
    STARK SKCPS-0360252
    STELLOX 06-00107-SX
    TOPRAN 113 742
    € 16,77
    VALEO 366479
    VEMO V10-72-1126
    WAGNER CRS00219
    WAGNER CRS00217
    WAI CRK9148
    WALKER PRODUCTS 235-2138
    WILMINK GROUP WG1015197
    WILMINK GROUP WG1499570
    WILMINK GROUP WG2206099
    WILMINK GROUP WG2590963
    WILMINK GROUP WG2601810
    WILMINK GROUP WG2590962
    XEVO XCS6225
  • Applicability

    SEAT
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    LEON
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, APE, AXP
    TOLEDO Mk
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, APE, AXP
    SKODA
    FABIA I
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA, BBY, BKY
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA, BBY, BKY
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA, BBY, BKY
    OCTAVIA I
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AXP
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AXP
    VOLKSWAGEN
    BORA Estate
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, AKQ, APE, AXP
    BORA I
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, AKQ, APE, AXP
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, AKQ, APE, AXP
    LUPO I
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AUD
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 FSI - 1390ccm, 105pk, 77kw - ARR
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.6 GTI - 1598ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AVY
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - ALD, AUC
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/
    POLO III
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
  • Original part numbers

    030 957 147L SEAT
    030 957 147L SKODA
    030 957 147L VW
    030 957 147L VAG
    030906433H SEAT
    030906433H SKODA
    030906433H VW
  • Manufacturer

    Delphi

    Delphi has over 50 years of experience in OEM-supply, designing, developing and manufacturing a wide range of components for automotive manufacturers on a global basis.


    Present in more than 150 countries and a global network of more than 2,750 service centers, Delphi Technologies provides aftermarket end-to-end solutions with OEM-specifications, from parts to advanced software solutions.


    With a broad portfolio of gasoline fuel systems, diesel fuel systems, maintenance solutions, engine management and vehicle electronics, supported by OEM-level diagnostic and testing equipment, training and technical information, Delphi Technologies enables you to service and repair vehicles at the right time .

  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    29-10-2026

Secure payment

You recently viewed