Back to category
DAYCO

Multi-belt

5 5/5 (1 review)

Product number: 1214349

Manufacturer number: 6PK1125

EAN: 8021787506921

€ 10,90

Incl. VAT
View product specifications
In stock
Delivery 24-10-2026
Secure payment

  • checkmark Free 30 days exchanges
  • checkmark Any part, any car
  • checkmark Shipment within 3 days
  • checkmark Expert support

Ecommerce Europe Trustmark UPS

Customer service: 056 771 9932

Ask your question at our product specialists.

Questions and answers.
Ask your question at our product specialists.

Fit guarantee, show parts suitable for your vehicle.

or .

  • Specifications


    Number of Ribs6
    applicationV-ribbed belt
    Warranty2 years

    Similar products of other manufacturers

    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    A.B.A 6PK1123
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1515
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1516
    A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-20-033-1517
    ASAM 55988
    ASHIKA 112-6PK1130
    ASHIKA 112-6PK1123
    AUTEX 6PK1125
    AUTO FRANCE PARTS 46-061125
    BGA 6PK1125
    BLUE PRINT AD06R1125
    € 6,65
    BLUE PRINT AD06R1795
    € 10,79
    BLUE PRINT AD06R1130
    € 7,96
    BLUE PRINT AD06R1123
    € 8,21
    BOSCH 1 987 947 972
    € 9,43
    BOSCH 1 987 948 440
    € 10,29
    BÖLK BOL-6PK1125
    BÖLK BOL-6PK1130
    CONTITECH 6PK1125
    € 13,48
    CONTITECH 6PK1120
    € 14,81
    DAYCO 6PK1125
    € 10,90
    DAYCO 6PK1125 (this product)
    DENCKERMANN 6PK1125
    DT Spare Parts 11.12082
    DT Spare Parts 6.31013
    EUROREPAR 1612552380
    EUROREPAR 1609316480
    EUROREPAR 1606351180
    FEBI BILSTEIN 28926
    FEBI BILSTEIN 37649
    € 9,23
    FEBI BILSTEIN 28925
    € 7,68
    FEBI BILSTEIN 37536
    € 10,18
    FI.BA 6PK1125
    GATES 6PK1123
    € 13,62
    GATES 6PK1125
    € 13,23
    GK 796PK1125
    HEPU 29-6PK1125
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1061130
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1061120
    HUTCHINSON 1125 K 6
    HUTCHINSON 1122 K 6
    HUTCHINSON 1130 K 6
    INA FB 6PK1125
    IPD 29-6PK1125
    JAPANPARTS DV-6PK1130
    JAPANPARTS DV-6PK1123
    JAPKO 6PK1130
    JAPKO 6PK1123
    JP GROUP 1118104600
    JP GROUP 1118110800
    KAMOKA 7016064
    KAMOKA 7016062
    KAVO PARTS DMV-3019
    € 13,67
    LUCAS 6PK1125L
    LYNXauto 6PK1130
    LYNXauto 6PK1123
    Litens LV6PK1125
    Litens LV6PK1130
    MAGNETI MARELLI 341200005505
    MALÒ 6PV1125
    MAPCO 261125
    MAPCO 261115
    Manufacturer Manufacturer number Price
    MAPCO 261120
    MASTER-SPORT 6PK1125-PCS-MS
    MEYLE 050 006 1125
    € 8,81
    MITSUBOSHI 6PK1130
    MITSUBOSHI 6PK1122
    MITSUBOSHI 6PK1125
    MITSUBOSHI 6PK1126
    MOTAQUIP VFB558
    MOTRIO 8671019709
    MOTRIO 8671019757
    MOTRIO 8671018616
    MOTRIO 8671020370
    MOTRIO 8550514653
    MOTRIO 8550514652
    NPS D111O07
    OPEN PARTS PVB1125.06
    OPTIBELT 6 PK 1125
    OPTIBELT 6 PK 1120
    Omnicraft 2330263
    Omnicraft 2330444
    Omnicraft 2330307
    QUINTON HAZELL QBR61125
    RED-LINE 996PK1125
    RIDEX 305P0059
    RIDEX 305P0059P
    RIDEX 305P0163
    SASIC 6PK1122
    SASIC 6PK1125
    SKF VKMV 6PK1126
    SKF VKMV 6PK1120
    SKF VKMV 6PK1123
    SKF VKMV 6PK1127
    SKF VKMV 6PK1125
    SNR CA6PK1125
    SNR CA6PK1130
    SNR CA6PK1122
    STARK SK-6PK1123
    STARK SKPB-0090054
    STELLOX 06-01125-SX
    SWAG 60 92 8926
    SWAG 30 92 8925
    SWAG 60 93 7536
    SWAG 30 93 7649
    SYNCRONIX 6KSY1125
    SYNCRONIX 6KSY1120
    TATSUMI TFB1239
    TATSUMI TFB1238
    TOPRAN 109 866
    TRISCAN 8640 601123
    TRISCAN 8640 601125
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.19.131
    WILMINK GROUP WG2002481
    WILMINK GROUP WG1907033
    WILMINK GROUP WG1153024
    WILMINK GROUP WG1153025
    WILMINK GROUP WG1781536
    WILMINK GROUP WG2578194
    WILMINK GROUP WG2577471
    WILMINK GROUP WG2657515
    WILMINK GROUP WG2657593
    ZentParts Z22601
    goCORE GCC050017
  • Applicability

    AUDI
    A2
    A2 (8Z0) | 02.2000-08.2005 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA, BBY
    A2 (8Z0) | 02.2000-08.2005 1.6 FSI - 1598ccm, 110pk, 81kw - BAD
    A3
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AVU, BFQ
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - 1Y, 1F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (T
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, APP, AUQ, ARY
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, AQA, ARX
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, ARY
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 S3 quattro - 1781ccm, 210pk, 154kw - AMK, APY
    A3 (8L1) | 09.1996-05.2003 S3 quattro - 1781ccm, 224pk, 165kw - BAM
    A4 Allroad
    A4 Allroad B8 (8KH) | 04.2009-05.2016 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CAHA
    A4 Allroad B8 (8KH) | 04.2009-05.2016 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CGLD, CAHB, CNHC
    A4 Allroad B8 (8KH) | 04.2009-05.2016 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 143pk, 105kw - CJCA, CAGA
    A4 Allroad B8 (8KH) | 04.2009-05.2016 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CJCB, CSUB, CAGB
    A4 B6
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BKE
    A4 B6 (8E2) | 11.2000-12.2004 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AVB
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF, AWX
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BKE
    A4 B6 Avant (8E5) | 04.2001-12.2004 1.9 TDI quattro - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - AVF
    A4 B7
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BKE, BRB
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BRD
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BRF, BNA
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BVA
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 126pk, 93kw - BVF
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 121pk, 89kw - BVG
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI 16V - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BRE, BLB
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BRD
    A4 B7 (8EC) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BVA
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BKE, BRB
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BRD
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BRF, BNA
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BVA
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 126pk, 93kw - BVF
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 121pk, 89kw - BVG
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI 16V - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BRE, BLB
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BRD
    A4 B7 Avant (8ED) | 11.2004-06.2008 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BVA
    A4 B7 Convertible (8HE) | 11.2005-03.2009 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - BPW
    A4 B7 Convertible (8HE) | 11.2005-03.2009 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BRC
    A4 B8
    A4 B8 (8K2) | 11.2007-12.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 120pk, 88kw - CAGC, CJCC
    A4 B8 (8K2) | 11.2007-12.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CAHA
    A4 B8 (8K2) | 11.2007-12.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CGLD, CAHB, CNHC
    A4 B8 (8K2) | 11.2007-12.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 143pk, 105kw - CJCA, CAGA, CMEA, CMFA
    A4 B8 (8K2) | 11.2007-12.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CJCB, CSUB, CAGB
    A4 B8 (8K2) | 11.2007-12.2015 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CAHA
    A4 B8 (8K2) | 11.2007-12.2015 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 143pk, 105kw - CJCA, CAGA
    A4 B8 Avant (8K5) | 11.2007-12.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 120pk, 88kw - CAGC, CJCC
    A4 B8 Avant (8K5) | 11.2007-12.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CAHA
    A4 B8 Avant (8K5) | 11.2007-12.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CGLD, CAHB, CNHC
    A4 B8 Avant (8K5) | 11.2007-12.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 143pk, 105kw - CJCA, CAGA, CMEA, CMFA
    A4 B8 Avant (8K5) | 11.2007-12.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CJCB, CSUB, CAGB
    A4 B8 Avant (8K5) | 11.2007-12.2015 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CAHA
    A4 B8 Avant (8K5) | 11.2007-12.2015 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 143pk, 105kw - CJCA, CAGA
    A5
    A5 (8T3) | 06.2007-01.2017 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CGLD, CAHB, CNHC
    A5 (8T3) | 06.2007-01.2017 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CAHA
    A5 Convertible
    A5 Convertible (8F7) | 02.2009-01.2017 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CAHA
    A5 Convertible (8F7) | 02.2009-01.2017 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CGLD, CAHB
    A5 Sportback
    A5 Sportback (8TA) | 09.2009-01.2017 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CAHA
    A5 Sportback (8TA) | 09.2009-01.2017 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CGLD, CAHB, CNHC
    A5 Sportback (8TA) | 09.2009-01.2017 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 143pk, 105kw - CJCA, CAGA, CMEA, CMFA
    A5 Sportback (8TA) | 09.2009-01.2017 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CJCB, CSUB, CAGB
    A5 Sportback (8TA) | 09.2009-01.2017 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CAHA
    A6 C6
    A6 C6 (4F2) | 05.2004-03.2011 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BRF, BNA, CAGB
    A6 C6 (4F2) | 05.2004-03.2011 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 121pk, 89kw - BVG
    A6 C6 (4F2) | 05.2004-03.2011 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CAHA
    A6 C6 Avant (4F5) | 11.2004-08.2011 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - BRF, BNA, CAGB
    A6 C6 Avant (4F5) | 11.2004-08.2011 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 121pk, 89kw - BVG
    A6 C6 Avant (4F5) | 11.2004-08.2011 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CAHA
    A6 C6 Avant (4F5) | 11.2004-08.2011 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CAHB
    Q5
    Q5 (8RB) | 11.2008-05.2017 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 143pk, 105kw - CJCA
    Q5 (8RB) | 11.2008-05.2017 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CJCB, CSUB
    Q5 (8RB) | 11.2008-05.2017 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CAHA, CGLB, CMGA
    Q5 (8RB) | 11.2008-05.2017 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 163pk, 120kw - CGLD, CAHB, CNHC, CGLA
    Q5 (8RB) | 11.2008-05.2017 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 143pk, 105kw - CJCA, CAGA
    Q5 (8RB) | 11.2008-05.2017 2.0 TDI quattro - 1968ccm, 136pk, 100kw - CJCB, CSUB, CAGB
    TT
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, APP, ATC, AUQ, AWP
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AUM
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BVP
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, ATC, AUQ, ARY
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 224pk, 165kw - APX, BAM, BEA
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 245pk, 180kw - BFV
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    TT (8N3) | 10.1998-06.2006 3.2 VR6 quattro - 3189ccm, 250pk, 184kw - BHE
    TT Roadster
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, APP, ATC, AUQ
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AUM
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 163pk, 120kw - BVP
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, AUQ, ARY
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 224pk, 165kw - APX, BAM, BEA
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 1.8 T quattro - 1781ccm, 190pk, 140kw - BVR
    TT Roadster (8N9) | 10.1999-06.2006 3.2 VR6 quattro - 3189ccm, 250pk, 184kw - BHE
    CITROEN
    C2
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C2 (JM_) | 07.2003-09.2012 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C2 ENTERPRISE
    C2 ENTERPRISE (JG_) | 11.2003-12.2009 1.1 - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C3 I
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.1 i - 1124ccm, 60pk, 44kw - HFX (TU1JP), HFX (TU1A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 i - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.4 i Bivalent - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C3 I (FC_, FN_) | 02.2002-02.2011 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 110pk, 81kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    C3 Pluriel
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 05.2003-??? 1.4 - 1360ccm, 73pk, 54kw - KFV (TU3JP), KFV (TU3A)
    C3 Pluriel (HB_) | 05.2003-??? 1.6 - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    DACIA
    DOKKER MPV
    DOKKER MPV (KE_) | 11.2012-12.2021 1.5 dCi (KEAJ, KEAH) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 612, K9K 626
    DOKKER MPV (KE_) | 11.2012-12.2021 1.5 dCi / Blue dCi 75 (KEAJ, KEAH, KEJW) - 1461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K9K 612, K9K 626, K9K 872
    DUSTER
    DUSTER (HM_) | 10.2017-??? 1.5 dCi 110 (HMAB) - 1461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - K9K 656, K9K 667
    DUSTER (HM_) | 10.2017-??? 1.5 dCi 115 (HMAD) - 1461ccm, 116pk, 85kw - K9K 872, K9K 876
    DUSTER (HM_) | 10.2017-??? 1.5 dCi 90 (HMAA) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 656
    DUSTER (HM_) | 10.2017-??? 1.5 dCi 95 (HMAF) - 1461ccm, 95pk, 70kw - K9K 872, K9K 876
    DUSTER (HS_) | 04.2010-01.2018 1.5 dCi - 1461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - K9K 658, K9K 856, K9K 858, K9K 666, K9K 667
    DUSTER (HS_) | 04.2010-01.2018 1.5 dCi (HSAJ) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, P8C (XUD11BTE), 14 K4F, F20Z1, EJ20E, ENC, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC,
    DUSTER (HS_) | 04.2010-01.2018 1.5 dCi 4x4 - 1461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - K9K 898, K9K 658, K9K 858
    LODGY
    LODGY (JS_) | 03.2012-??? 1.5 dCi - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 612, K9K 626
    LOGAN II
    LOGAN II | 10.2012-??? 1.5 dCi - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 612, K9K 626
    LOGAN II | 10.2012-??? 1.5 dCi / Blue dCi 75 - 1461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K9K 612, K9K 626, K9K 872
    LOGAN MCV
    LOGAN MCV II | 02.2013-??? 1.5 dCi - 1461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K9K 612, K9K 626
    LOGAN MCV II | 02.2013-??? 1.5 dCi - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 612, K9K 626
    SANDERO II
    SANDERO II (B8_) | 10.2012-09.2020 1.5 dCi - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 612, K9K 626
    SANDERO II (B8_) | 10.2012-09.2020 1.5 dCi 75 / Blue dCi 75 (B8JW, B8M4, B8AH, B8M7, B8M6) - 1461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K9K 612, K9K 838, K9K 626, K9K 872
    FIAT
    PALIO
    PALIO (178_, 171_, 371_) | 04.1996-10.2003 1.0 - 994ccm, 61pk, 45kw - 178 A1.000, 178 A3.011
    MERCEDES-BENZ
    A-CLASS
    A-CLASS (W176) | 06.2012-05.2018 A 160 CDI / d (176.011) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    A-CLASS (W176) | 06.2012-05.2018 A 180 CDI / d (176.012) - 1461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    B-CLASS Sports
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W246, W242) | 11.2011-12.2018 B 160 CDI / d (246.211) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    B-CLASS Sports Tourer (W246, W242) | 11.2011-12.2018 B 180 CDI / d (246.212) - 1461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    CITAN Dualiner
    CITAN Dualiner (W415) | 11.2012-08.2021 109 CDI (415.603, 415.605) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    CITAN Dualiner (W415) | 11.2012-08.2021 111 CDI (415.603, 415.605) - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    CITAN Panel
    CITAN Panel Van (W415) | 11.2012-08.2021 108 CDI (415.601, 415.603) - 1461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    CITAN Panel Van (W415) | 11.2012-08.2021 109 CDI (415.601, 415.603, 415.605) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    CITAN Panel Van (W415) | 11.2012-08.2021 111 CDI (415.603, 415.605) - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    CITAN Traveliner
    CITAN Traveliner (W415) | 11.2012-08.2021 108 CDI (415.703) - 1461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    CITAN Traveliner (W415) | 11.2012-08.2021 109 CDI (415.703) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    CITAN Traveliner (W415) | 11.2012-08.2021 111 CDI (415.703, 415.705) - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    CLA Coupe
    CLA Coupe (C117) | 01.2013-03.2019 CLA 180 CDI / d (117.312) - 1461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    CLA Shooting
    CLA Shooting Brake (X117) | 01.2015-03.2019 CLA 180 d (117.912) - 1461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    GLA-CLASS
    GLA-CLASS (X156) | 12.2013-12.2019 GLA 180 CDI / d (156.912) - 1461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - OM 607.951 (K9K)
    NISSAN
    JUKE
    JUKE (F15) | 06.2010-12.2019 1.5 dCi - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K9K 646, K9K 410, K9K 896
    JUKE Van
    JUKE Van (F15) | 06.2010-12.2019 dCi - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K9K 636
    MICRA V
    MICRA V (K14) | 12.2016-??? 1.5 DCI - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 628
    NOTE
    NOTE (E12) | 08.2012-12.2016 1.5 dCi - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 892, K9K 608
    NV200 /
    NV200 / EVALIA Bus | 07.2010-??? 1.5 dCi 110 (M20, M20M) - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K9K 636, K9K 646
    NV200 / EVALIA Bus | 07.2010-??? 1.5 dCi 85 (M20, M20M, M20K, M20KK) - 1461ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K9K 608, K9K 400, K9K 628
    NV200 / EVALIA Bus | 07.2010-??? 1.5 dCi 90 (M20, M20M) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 892
    NV200 Van
    NV200 Van | 02.2010-10.2013 1.5 dCi 110 (M20, M20N, M20M) - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K9K 636, K9K 646
    NV200 Van | 02.2010-10.2013 1.5 dCi 85 (M20, M20N, M20M) - 1461ccm, 86pk, 63kw - K9K 608, K9K 400, K9K 628
    NV200 Van | 02.2010-10.2013 1.5 dCi 90 (M20, M20N, M20M) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 892
    QASHQAI II
    QASHQAI II (J11, J11_) | 11.2013-04.2021 1.5 dCi - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K9K 636, K9K 646
    QASHQAI II VAN (J11_) | 05.2015-09.2020 1.5 dCi - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K9K 646
    PEUGEOT
    307
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 (3A/C) | 08.2000-04.2012 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 Estate
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 Estate (3E) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    307 SW
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 - 1360ccm, 75pk, 55kw - KFW (TU3JP)
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.4 16V - 1360ccm, 88pk, 65kw - KFU (ET3J4)
    307 SW (3H) | 03.2002-12.2009 1.6 16V - 1587ccm, 109pk, 80kw - NFU (TU5JP4)
    RENAULT
    CAPTUR I
    CAPTUR I (J5_, H5_) | 06.2013-12.2019 1.5 dCi 110 - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K9K 646, K9K 856
    CAPTUR I (J5_, H5_) | 06.2013-12.2019 1.5 dCi 90 (J5N4, J5M5, J5MW, J5M6, J5AL, J5AJ) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 830, K9K 608, K9K 628, K9K 609, K9K 838, K9K 629, K9K 638
    CLIO IV
    CLIO IV (BH_) | 11.2012-08.2021 1.5 dCi 110 - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K9K 646
    CLIO IV (BH_) | 11.2012-08.2021 1.5 dCi 75 (BHN3) - 1461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K9K 612, K9K 628, K9K 626, K9K 638
    CLIO IV (BH_) | 11.2012-08.2021 1.5 dCi 90 (BHAL, BHAJ, BHN4) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 608, K9K 612, K9K 628, K9K 609, K9K 626, K9K 629, K9K 638, K9K 639
    CLIO IV Estate Van (KH_) | 01.2014-08.2021 1.5 dCi 75 - 1461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K9K 612
    CLIO IV Estate Van (KH_) | 01.2014-08.2021 1.5 dCi 90 - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 608
    CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_) | 11.2012-08.2021 1.5 dCi 110 - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K9K 646
    CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_) | 11.2012-08.2021 1.5 dCi 75 - 1461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K9K 612, K9K 628
    CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_) | 11.2012-08.2021 1.5 dCi 90 (KHN3, KHN4) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 608, K9K 628, K9K 629, K9K 638
    CLIO IV Hatchback Van (BH_) | 01.2014-08.2021 1.5 dCi 75 - 1461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K9K 612
    CLIO IV Hatchback Van (BH_) | 01.2014-08.2021 1.5 dCi 90 (BHAJ) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 608, K9K 628, K9K 629
    DUSTER
    DUSTER (HM_) | 01.2018-07.2024 1.5 dCi 110 (HMAB) - 1461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - K9K 656, K9K 658, K9K 858, K9K 667, K9K 678
    DUSTER (HM_) | 01.2018-07.2024 1.5 dCi 110 4x4 (HMAB) - 1461ccm, 109pk, 80kw - K9K 658, K9K 858
    ESPACE Mk
    ESPACE Mk III (JE0_) | 11.1996-10.2002 2.0 (JE0A) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 838 A2.000, 838 B.000, 838 A3.000, 838 A7.000, F20A4, H22A2, 838 A4.000, RVA, 838 A6.000, G4GF, 840
    KADJAR
    KADJAR (HA_, HL_) | 06.2015-??? 1.5 dCi 110 (HLA3) - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K9K 646, K9K 647, K9K 649, K9K 648, K9K 674, K9K 675, K9K 676, K9K 677
    KANGOO /
    KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO II (KW0/1_) | 02.2008-??? 1.5 dCi 110 (KW06, KW12) - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K9K 636, K9K 646, K9K 647, K9K 648
    KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO II (KW0/1_) | 02.2008-??? 1.5 dCi 75 (KW07, KW10, KW04) - 1461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K9K 608, K9K 808, K9K 628
    KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO II (KW0/1_) | 02.2008-??? 1.5 dCi 90 (KW05, KW08, KW0G, KW11) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 608, K9K 808, K9K 628
    KANGOO Express
    KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) | 02.2008-??? 1.5 dCi 110 (FW06, FW12) - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K9K 636, K9K 646, K9K 647, K9K 648
    KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) | 02.2008-??? 1.5 dCi 75 (FW07, FW10, FW04) - 1461ccm, 75pk, 55kw - K9K 608, K9K 808, K9K 628
    KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) | 02.2008-??? 1.5 dCi 90 (FW0G, FW05, FW08, FW11) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 608, K9K 808, K9K 628
    LAGUNA I
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 - 1794ccm, 95pk, 70kw - F3P 678, F3P 676
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 (B56A/B) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - F3P 720, F3P 724
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 (B56S/T/0) - 1794ccm, 90pk, 66kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21S, M 64.21, M 64.2
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 1.8 (B56Z) - 1794ccm, 94pk, 69kw - BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, CD20, GA14DE, GA16DE, M 64.60R, LFY (XU7JP4), M 64.21
    LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) | 11.1993-08.2002 2.0 (B56C/H/N) - 1998ccm, 113pk, 83kw - F3R 722, F3R 723
    MEGANE I
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 16V (BA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751
    MEGANE I (BA0/1_) | 01.1996-12.2008 2.0 i (BA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T 790, G8T 794,
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 (EA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3JP), 149 A1
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V (EA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RGX (XU10J2TE),
    MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) | 10.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (EA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 791, F3R 796
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 - 1998ccm, 115pk, 85kw - F3R 750, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (LA07, LA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, F3R 750, F3R 751, K7M 720, F8Q 784, F8Q 786, F3R 798, N7Q 710,
    MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) | 09.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (LA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 752, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 16V (DA0H) - 1998ccm, 147pk, 108kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, F3R 750, F3R 751,
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 i - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) | 03.1996-08.2003 2.0 i (DA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - 16 K4F, RFM, RFN, N47 D20 C, 14 K4F, 20 T2N, DHX (XUD9TE), RKC, K7M 702, K7M 703, F3R 750, F3R 751,
    MEGANE IV
    MEGANE IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N_) | 04.2016-??? 1.5 dCi 110 - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K9K 656, K9K 657
    MEGANE IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N_) | 04.2016-??? 1.5 dCi 90 - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 656
    MEGANE IV Hatchback (B9A/M/N_) | 11.2015-??? 1.5 dCi 110 (B9A3) - 1461ccm, 110pk, 81kw - K9K 656, K9K 657, K9K 646, K9K 648
    MEGANE IV Hatchback (B9A/M/N_) | 11.2015-??? 1.5 dCi 90 (B9A1) - 1461ccm, 90pk, 66kw - K9K 656
    MEGANE Scénic
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 i (JA02, JA0G) - 1998ccm, 109pk, 80kw - F3R 750, F3R 751, F3R 798, F3R 791, F3R 796, F3R 797
    MEGANE Scénic (JA0/1_) | 10.1996-10.1999 2.0 i (JA0G) - 1998ccm, 114pk, 84kw - Z7X 722, Z7X 723, E7J 626, E7J 764, K7M 702, K7M 703, K7M 790, F3R 750, F3R 751, F8Q 620, F8Q 624,
    SEAT
    ALTEA
    ALTEA (5P1) | 03.2004-07.2015 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    ALTEA XL
    ALTEA XL (5P5, 5P8) | 10.2006-07.2015 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    AROSA
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (X
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFK, AQQ, AUB
    AROSA (6H1) | 05.1997-06.2004 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    CORDOBA
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BBY, BKY
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - BBZ
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW
    CORDOBA (6L2) | 09.2002-11.2009 1.6 - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - BAH
    EXEO
    EXEO (3R2) | 12.2008-05.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 120pk, 88kw - CAGC, CJCC
    EXEO (3R2) | 12.2008-05.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CAHA, CGLB
    EXEO (3R2) | 12.2008-05.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 143pk, 105kw - CJCA, CAGA
    EXEO ST
    EXEO ST (3R5) | 05.2009-05.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 120pk, 88kw - CAGC, CJCC
    EXEO ST (3R5) | 05.2009-05.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CAHA, CGLB
    EXEO ST (3R5) | 05.2009-05.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 143pk, 105kw - CJCA, CAGA
    IBIZA Mk
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AUB, BBZ
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BBY, BKY
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW
    IBIZA Mk III (6L1) | 02.2002-11.2009 1.6 - 1598ccm, 101pk, 74kw - BAH
    IBIZA Mk IV (6J5, 6P1) | 03.2008-06.2017 1.4 - 1390ccm, 85pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    IBIZA Mk IV SC (6J1, 6P5) | 06.2008-12.2016 1.4 - 1390ccm, 85pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    IBIZA Mk IV ST (6J8, 6P8) | 03.2010-07.2016 1.4 - 1390ccm, 85pk, 63kw - CGGB
    INCA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.4 i - 1389ccm, 60pk, 44kw - X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, CDY (TU9M), HDZ (TU1M), D9B (XUD9A/U), KFX (TU3JP), D9B (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), K
    INCA (6K9) | 11.1995-06.2003 1.6 i - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE, ALM
    LEON
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, APE, AXP
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BFQ
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.6 16 V - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AUS, AZD, BCB
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 20V - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN, APG
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 20V T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - APP, AUQ
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 20V T 4 - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AJQ, ARY
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 T Cupra R - 1781ccm, 209pk, 154kw - AMK
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.8 T Cupra R - 1781ccm, 225pk, 165kw - BAM
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR
    LEON (1M1) | 11.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI Syncro - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    LEON (1P1) | 05.2005-12.2012 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    TOLEDO III
    TOLEDO III (5P2) | 04.2004-05.2009 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW
    TOLEDO Mk
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AHW, APE, AXP
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.6 16V - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AUS, AZD, BCB
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.8 20V - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN, APG
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.8 20VT - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - APP, AUQ, ARY
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    TOLEDO Mk II (1M2) | 10.1998-05.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    SKODA
    FABIA I
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA, BBY, BKY
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AUB, BBZ
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    FABIA I (6Y2) | 08.1999-03.2008 1.9 TDI RS - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ, BLT
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA, BBY, BKY
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AUB, BBZ
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BUD
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I Combi (6Y5) | 04.2000-12.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    FABIA I Praktik (6Y5) | 07.2001-12.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA, BBY, BKY
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AUB, BBZ
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BUD
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.9 SDI - 1896ccm, 64pk, 47kw - ASY
    FABIA I Saloon (6Y3) | 10.1999-12.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    FABIA II
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.2 TDI - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CFWA
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.4 - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYA
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    FABIA II (542) | 12.2006-12.2014 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BSW
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.2 TDI - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CFWA
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.4 - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.4 LPG - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYA
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    FABIA II Combi (545) | 10.2007-12.2014 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BSW
    FELICIA  
    FELICIA   (6U1) | 10.1994-03.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Estate (6U5) | 08.1995-03.1998 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AHU, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), RFV (XU10J4R), F3P 720, F3P 724, G8T 706, G8T 752, G8T
    FELICIA   Pickup (6UF, 6U7) | 06.1997-04.2002 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - J2, 5FV (EP6CDT), 9HP (DV6DTED), M 102.942, 4RC, 4AB, LMU, ME, AEE, J8S 711, F3P 710, LFZ (XU7JP),
    FELICIA Cube
    FELICIA Cube Van (6U5) | 11.1995-12.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Mk
    FELICIA Mk II (6U1) | 01.1998-06.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    FELICIA Mk II Estate (6U5) | 08.1996-06.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    OCTAVIA I
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AXP
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, AEE, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AVU, BFQ
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - PNDA, IQDA, IQDB, JQDA, JQDB, JTDA, JTDB, T3DA, T3DB, T1DA, T1DB, 16 K4F, OM 601.940, 1Z, AHU, ALE,
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, ARZ, AUM, ARX
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.8 T 4x4 - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARX
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AEG, AQY, AZJ, APK, AZH
    OCTAVIA I (1U2) | 09.1996-12.2010 RS 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AUQ
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - BCA, AXP
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AVU, BFQ
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.8 20V - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, ARZ, AUM, ARX
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.8 T 4x4 - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARX
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 1.9 TDI 4x4 - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - ATD
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AEG, AQY, AZJ, APK, AZH
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 2.0 4x4 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) | 07.1998-12.2010 RS 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AUQ
    OCTAVIA II
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.4 - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BUD, CGGA
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Z, AHU, ABF, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RFW (XU10J2), RG
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI 16V - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CFHC, CLCB, BKD
    OCTAVIA II (1Z3) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI RS - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - BMN, CEGA
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.4 - 1390ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BUD, CGGA
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 1.6 TDI 4x4 - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - M30 B32, CAYC, 10 S, C 14 SE, 19 S, 10 N, 16 S, 13 S, 16 N, AAD, WH, 28 E, 28 H, WA, AAS, K, JT, 82
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 110pk, 81kw - 1Y, 1Z, AHU, AEX, ABF, APQ, C1J 768, C1J 780, J7T 772, J7T 773, P8C (XUD11BTE), 4G63 (SOHC 16V), RF
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI 16V - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CFHC, CLCB, BKD
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI 16V 4x4 - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - FE (8V), CFHC, CLCB, FEFA, BKD
    OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5) | 02.2004-06.2013 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 110pk, 81kw - JB, EW, JH, CFHF
    RAPID
    RAPID (NH3, NK3, NK6) | 07.2012-03.2022 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    RAPID (NH3, NK3, NK6) | 07.2012-03.2022 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC, CLNA
    RAPID Spaceback
    RAPID Spaceback (NH1) | 07.2012-12.2019 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    RAPID Spaceback (NH1) | 07.2012-12.2019 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC, CLNA
    ROOMSTER
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.2 TDI - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CAYC, CFFB, CFWA, KR, 2E, ADY, AGG, CBZB, B5, FE (16V), M 111.944, 192 A1.000, 192 B4.000, 844 A2.0
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.4 - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 90pk, 66kw - CAYB
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR
    ROOMSTER (5J7) | 03.2006-05.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BLS, BSW
    ROOMSTER Praktik
    ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) | 03.2007-05.2015 1.2 TDI - 1199ccm, 75pk, 55kw - CFWA
    ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) | 03.2007-05.2015 1.4 - 1390ccm, 86pk, 63kw - BXW, CGGB
    ROOMSTER Praktik (5J) | 03.2007-05.2015 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 80pk, 59kw - BMS, BNV
    SUPERB II
    SUPERB II (3T4) | 03.2008-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ, KY, 2L, B 20 A, B 27 E,
    SUPERB II (3T4) | 03.2008-05.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CFGB, CBBB
    SUPERB II (3T4) | 03.2008-05.2015 2.0 TDI 16V - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CFFB, CLJA, BKD
    SUPERB II (3T4) | 03.2008-05.2015 2.0 TDI 16V 4x4 - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CFFB
    SUPERB II (3T4) | 03.2008-05.2015 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CFGB, CBBB
    SUPERB II Estate (3T5) | 10.2009-05.2015 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, JX, DG, CU, MV, DJ
    SUPERB II Estate (3T5) | 10.2009-05.2015 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CFGB, CBBB
    SUPERB II Estate (3T5) | 10.2009-05.2015 2.0 TDI 16V - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CFFB, CLJA, BKD
    SUPERB II Estate (3T5) | 10.2009-05.2015 2.0 TDI 16V 4x4 - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CFFB
    SUPERB II Estate (3T5) | 10.2009-05.2015 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CFGB, CBBB
    YETI
    YETI (5L) | 05.2009-12.2017 1.4 TSI - 1395ccm, 125pk, 92kw - CZCA
    YETI (5L) | 05.2009-12.2017 1.6 TDI - 1598ccm, 105pk, 77kw - CAYC, YJ, ZB, HP, JS, D, H, AD, AS, KR, CJ, GD, GE, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, AEU, CT, CS, JX, DG, CU, MV
    YETI (5L) | 05.2009-12.2017 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CFHC, CLCB
    YETI (5L) | 05.2009-12.2017 2.0 TDI - 1968ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CLCA, CFHA, CUUA, DFSA
    YETI (5L) | 05.2009-12.2017 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 140pk, 103kw - CFHC, CLCB, CBDB
    YETI (5L) | 05.2009-12.2017 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 110pk, 81kw - CFHF, CUUA, DFSA
    YETI (5L) | 05.2009-12.2017 2.0 TDI 4x4 - 1968ccm, 170pk, 125kw - CFJA, CEGA
    VOLKSWAGEN
    BORA
    BORA (9M2) | 01.2005-12.2014 2.0 - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BER, BHP, CBPA, BEV, CFEA
    BORA Estate
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AEH, APF
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AVU, BFQ
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.8 4motion - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, AUM, ARX
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AUQ
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ATD
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AQY, AZJ, APK
    BORA Estate (1J6) | 05.1999-05.2005 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    BORA I
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL, APF
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AVU, BFQ
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.8 4motion - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, AUM, ARX
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD, BEW
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ATD
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AQY, AZJ, APK, AZG, AZH, BBW
    BORA I (1J2) | 10.1998-12.2013 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    CADDY II
    CADDY II Box Body/MPV (9K9A) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA
    CADDY II MPV (9K9B) | 11.1995-01.2004 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AUA
    CADDY III
    CADDY III Box Body/MPV (2KA, 2KH, 2CA, 2CH) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BGU, BSE, BSF
    CADDY III Estate (2KB, 2KJ, 2CB, 2CJ) | 03.2004-05.2015 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BGU, BSE, BSF
    CADDY Mk
    CADDY Mk II Pickup (9U7) | 06.1996-12.2000 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEE
    GOLF IV
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF IV Van (1J1) | 10.1997-05.2004 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AUY
    GOLF Mk
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AVU, BFQ
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - G4FC, AEY, D4FB, AEH, AKL, APF, AGR, ALH, G4FD, D4FD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.8 - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.8 4motion - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.8 T GTI - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AUQ, BEK
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.8 T GTI - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - RFJ (EW10A), OM 616.963, NCA, 4BC, 4CC, 4FA, 4DA, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 4EA, 4B, PH, AAB, AAF, ACU, AEN, A
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ATD
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AQY, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, APK, AZG
    GOLF Mk IV (1J1) | 08.1997-03.2007 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AEH, AKL, APF
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AVU, BFQ
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.8 4motion - 1781ccm, 125pk, 92kw - AGN
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, ARZ, AUM
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AJM, AUY
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 150pk, 110kw - ARL
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 130pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI 4motion - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - ATD
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AQY, AZJ, APK
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.0 4motion - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, AZH
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.0 Bi-Fuel - 1984ccm, 116pk, 85kw - BEH
    GOLF Mk IV Estate (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 2.3 V5 - 2324ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGZ
    GOLF VAN
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 116pk, 85kw - AJM
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 131pk, 96kw - ASZ
    GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5) | 05.1999-06.2006 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD
    LUPO I
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AUD
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AFK, AQQ, AUB, ANM
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    LUPO I (6X1, 6E1) | 09.1998-07.2005 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    MULTIVAN Mk
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AXB
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 85pk, 63kw - AXC
    MULTIVAN Mk V (7HM, 7HN, 7HF, 7EF, 7EM, 7EN) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AXA
    NEW BEETLE
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AWH
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - AYD, BFS
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AGU, APH, AVC, AWU, AWV, BKF
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 180pk, 132kw - AWP, BNU
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AXR, ATD, BEW
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BSW
    NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1) | 01.1998-09.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - FS2C, M 160 E6AL B04, AEG, AQY, AVH, AZJ, BEJ, BER, BHP, CBPA, APK, AZG, BEV, M 160.910
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 1.6 - 1595ccm, 102pk, 75kw - BFS
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 1.8 T - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - AWU, AWV, BKF
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 100pk, 74kw - AXR
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - BSW
    NEW BEETLE Convertible (1Y7) | 09.2002-10.2010 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AZJ, BEV, BDC, BGD
    POLO
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - ALD, AUC
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKK, AUD
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 54pk, 40kw - AKP, ANX
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 101pk, 74kw - AFK, AQQ, AUB
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AHW, APE, AUA
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.4 TDI - 1422ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AMF
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.6 16V GTI - 1598ccm, 125pk, 92kw - ARC, AVY
    POLO (6N2) | 10.1999-09.2001 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AKU
    POLO Estate
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (ZPJ4/
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1595ccm, 101pk, 74kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Estate (6V5) | 05.1997-09.2001 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - 18 K4F, X 16 SZR, AEX, AEE, APQ, P8A (XUD11ATE), PHZ (XUD11ATE), PJZ (XUD11ATE), UFZ (ZPJ/Z), SKZ (
    POLO Hatchback
    POLO Hatchback Van (6N1) | 10.1994-12.1999 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AEV
    POLO III
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 57pk, 42kw - AHG
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 100 1.4 16V - 1390ccm, 100pk, 74kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 120 1.6 16V GTI - 1598ccm, 120pk, 88kw - AJV
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 45 1.0 - 1043ccm, 45pk, 33kw - AEV
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 50 1.0 - 999ccm, 50pk, 37kw - 16 K4F, 1Z, N47 D20 C, RF, ADY, AHU, AEY, 20 T4H, 14 K4F, 4A-FE, 2C-L, 3S-FE, 2C-T, AFT, B 5252 FS,
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.3 - 1296ccm, 55pk, 40kw - ADX
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 55 1.4 - 1390ccm, 55pk, 40kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10J4R),
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV (XU10
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 60 1.7 SDI - 1716ccm, 60pk, 44kw - AEX, APQ, KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DHY (XUD9TE), DJY (XUD9A), NFZ (TU5JP), D8A (XUD9TE), KFW (TU3J
    POLO III (6N1) | 10.1994-10.1999 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - AEA, AEE
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 1.6 - 1595ccm, 88pk, 65kw - AKL
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 100 1.6 - 1595ccm, 100pk, 74kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 60 1.4 - 1390ccm, 60pk, 44kw - 9HR (DV6C), RHH (DW10CTED4), J4B, J6A, 4GA, 4GB, 4GC, 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ,
    POLO III CLASSIC (6V2) | 11.1995-01.2002 75 1.6 - 1598ccm, 75pk, 55kw - RHH (DW10CTED4), 1Z, AGG, AHU, 223 A9.000, ALE, AEX, AEE, APQ, BFZ (XU5JP), ALM, 4A-FE, 4E-FE, RFV
    SHARAN
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.8 T 20V - 1781ccm, 150pk, 110kw - S14 B23 (234EA), H, 161A (XUD7), D9B (XUD9A/U), DHY (XUD9TE/Y), KFX (TU3JP), LFZ (XU7JP), DJY (XUD9
    SHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) | 09.1995-03.2010 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - 1Z, AHU, ANU
    SHARAN Box
    SHARAN Box Body/MPV (7M_) | 09.1996-03.2010 1.9 TDI (7M8, 7M9) - 1896ccm, 90pk, 66kw - AHU, ANU
    TRANSPORTER /
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AXB
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 85pk, 63kw - AXC
    TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk V Bus (7HB, 7HJ, 7EB, 7EJ) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AXA
    TRANSPORTER Mk
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AXB
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 85pk, 63kw - AXC
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Platform/Chassis (7JD, 7JE, 7JL, 7JY, 7JZ, | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AXA
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 105pk, 77kw - AXB
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 1.9 TDI - 1896ccm, 85pk, 63kw - AXC
    TRANSPORTER Mk V Van (7HA, 7HH, 7EA, 7EH) | 04.2003-08.2015 2.0 - 1984ccm, 115pk, 85kw - AXA
  • Original part numbers

    06A145933D AUDI
    5750GE CITROËN
    5750GN CITROËN
    5750VT CITROËN
    46532636 FIAT
    46533490 FIAT
    21108114096 LADA
    6079930096 MERCEDES-BENZ
    1172000Q5F NISSAN
    1192000QAE NISSAN
    4421634 OPEL
    9110599 OPEL
    95507617 OPEL
    5750GE PEUGEOT
    5750GN PEUGEOT
    5750VT PEUGEOT
    7701064348 PEUGEOT
    1172000Q5F RENAULT
    117200278R RENAULT
    7700114635 RENAULT
    7700114730 RENAULT
    7700866063 RENAULT
    7700868878 RENAULT
    7701069280 RENAULT
    032145933C SEAT
    032145933G SEAT
    032145933S SEAT
    06A145933D SEAT
    032145933S SKODA
    06A145933D SKODA
    9110599 VAUXHALL
    032145933G VW
    032145933Q VW
    032145933S VW
    036145933B VW
    036145933D VW
    036145933G VW
    036145933Q VW
    06A145933D VW
    032145933S VAG
    036145933Q VAG
    7700868878 RENAULT TRUCKS
    9110599 GENERAL MOTORS
    5750GN CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    5750VT CITROËN/PEUGEOT
    A6079930096 MERCEDES-BENZ
    A6079930496 MERCEDES-BENZ
    6079930496 MERCEDES-BENZ
    117201617R RENAULT
    117203892R RENAULT
    032145933E VW
  • Manufacturer

    DAYCO
    Dayco's expertise in quietly and efficiently transferring power has made the company the leading global provider of system solutions for hybrid electric vehicles.
    Dayco's 100+ years of drive system experience enables them to equip all customer applications around the world with the most effective drive systems to meet customer specific performance requirements. Dayco's world-class global distribution network serves the aftermarket industry with a full range of kits and products to meet the needs of any local market.
  • Delivery time

    Expected delivery date:

    24-10-2026

  • Reviews 1

    • 5 By: Colin Roll. (Auto kenteken 86-SFS -3 ) on 27-05-2020

      Excellent service and correct materials

Secure payment